Micky Yoo Chun Profile and Biography
Name: 믹키유천 / Micky Yoo Chun
Real name: 박유천 / Park Yoo Chun
Profession: Singer and actor
Birthdate: 1986-Jun-04
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 182cm
Weight: 64kg
Star sign: Gemini
Blood type: O
Talent agency: SM Entertainment
Family: Younger brother Ricky Park (Park Yoo Hwan)

Micky Yoo Chun TV Shows
Sungkyunkwan Scandal (KBS2, 2010)
Vacation (2006)
Rainbow Romance (MBC, 2005)
Banjun Drama (SBS, 2005)

Kpop group: TVXQ
Official debut: 031226 BoA and Britney Spears Showcase (TVXQ)
Micky was Park's English nickname when he lived in Virginia.

Check His Pic:

ImageShack, share photos, pictures, free image hosting, free video hosting, image hosting, video hosting, photo image hosting site, video hosting site
as Lee Sun Joon


Post a Comment